Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Green - 60 Litre Capacity - Food and Freezer Safe - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £30.95

Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Green - 60 Litre Capacity - Food and Freezer Safe - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Durable 60L Waste Bin Green | Rectangular Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable 60L Waste Bin Green - Rectangular Recycling Bin - Food Bin - Durabin

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURABLE DURABIN Waste Bin 60 L Green PP (Polypropylene) 1800496020 Rectangular

1 Working Day
£49.43
Free Delivery

Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Green - 60 Litre Capacity - Food and Freezer Safe - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

In stock
£62.33
Free Delivery
Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Green - 60 Litre Capacity - Food and Freezer Safe - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

Cheapest offer

LARGE CAPACITY - The robust DURABIN 60 has a large capacity of 60 litres and includes handles for easy transportation around the workplace VERSATILE - This bin is perfect for either waste collection or recycling and is also food and freezer safe, making it perfect for any workplace setting ECO-FRIENDLY: Made from over 80 percent recycled plastic, 100 percent recyclable and have received Blue Angel certification, a high standard for eco-products DIMENSIONS - The overall bin dimensions measure 600 x 282 x 590 mm (H x W x D). The stylish design means it fits seamlessly into any environment and doesn't take up to much space (lid not included) ROBUST - This bin is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
£33.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable 60L Waste Bin Yellow - Rectangular Recycling Food Bin DURABIN
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable 60L Bin Lid Green | Rectangular Recycling Bin Lid | Food Safe | DURABIN
£17.39
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable ECO 60L Bin Lid Black - Recycled Plastic Rectangular DURABIN
£17.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable 60L Waste Bin Blue - Rectangular Recycling Food Bin DURABIN
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery