Durable DURABIN ECO 90L Bin Grey

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£39.05

Durable DURABIN ECO 90 Litre Recyled Plastic Waste Bin with Easy Grip Handles | Freezer Safe Recycling Dustbins for Kitchens and Workshops | Grey

In stock
£59.10
Delivery from £38.16

DURABLE DURABIN Waste Bin 90 L Grey PP (Polypropylene) 1800505050 Square

1 Working Day
£61.79
Free Delivery
Durable DURABIN ECO 90L Bin Grey

Cheapest offer

Ensure compliance with the UK's latest waste legislation while prioritising sustainability with the Durable DURABIN® 90L ECO Recycling Bin in Grey. Designed for businesses seeking an environmentally friendly waste management solution, this bin is made from over 80% recycled plastic and is 100% recyclable. It has been awarded the prestigious Blue Angel certification, recognising its reduced environmental impact while maintaining the strength and durability required for commercial and industrial settings. With a generous 90-litre capacity, the DURABIN® ECO is ideal for waste separation and recycling in offices, warehouses, and catering facilities. Its robust plastic construction is designed to withstand heavy use, resisting cracks and dents. The ergonomic carry handles provide a secure grip, making transportation and emptying effortless. For businesses implementing structured recycling systems, it is compatible with colour-coded DURABIN® lids (sold separately), ensuring clear identificat
£39.05
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Durable ECO 90L Waste Bin Black | Strong Square Recycling Bin | DURABIN
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable DURABIN Eco Lid Black for 90 Litre Waste Bin - Blue Angel Certified - Made from Recycled Plastic - Includes Gripping Handle for Easy Use - Pack of 6
£66.56
11.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable ECO 60L Bin Lid Black - Recycled Plastic Rectangular DURABIN
£17.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49