Durable DURABIN Square 40 Waste Bin Grey - 40 Litre Capacity - Ideal For Offices, Schools, Warehouses, etc. - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.03
Free Delivery

Durable 40L Square Waste Bin Grey | Strong Stylish Recycling Bin | DURABIN

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DURABLE DURABIN Waste Bin 40 L Grey PP (Polypropylene) 1800798050 Square

1 Working Day
£51.95
Free Delivery

Durable DURABIN Square 40 Waste Bin Grey - 40 Litre Capacity - Ideal For Offices, Schools, Warehouses, etc. - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

In stock
£57.40
Free Delivery

Durable DURABIN Square 40 Waste Bin Grey - 40 Litre Capacity - Ideal For Offices, Schools, Warehouses, etc. - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

In stock
£67.28
Free Delivery

Durable DURABIN Square 40 Waste Bin Grey - 40 Litre Capacity - Ideal For Offices, Schools, Warehouses, etc. - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

£71.30
Free Delivery
Durable DURABIN Square 40 Waste Bin Grey - 40 Litre Capacity - Ideal For Offices, Schools, Warehouses, etc. - Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling

Cheapest offer

LARGE CAPACITY - The robust DURABIN Square 40 has a large capacity of 40 litres and is easy to transport around the workplace VERSATILE - This bin is perfect for either waste collection, recycling or food waste, making it perfect for any workplace setting LEADING BRAND - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials DIMENSIONS - The overall bin dimensions measure 605mm x 310mm x 340mm (H x W x D). The stylish design means it fits seamlessly into any environment and doesn't take up to much space ROBUST - This bin is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
£41.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable ECO 90L Bin Lid Black | Recycled Plastic Square Lid | DURABIN
£21.11
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable DURABIN Square 2X 40L Robust Steel Wheel Bin Trolley | White
£101.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 90 L Blue Square PP (Polypropylene)
£21.11
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 90 L Grey Square PP (Polypropylene)
£21.11
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DURABLE DURABIN Trolley 90 L White Steel 4 Castors Square
£84.11
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery