Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

Durable Duraframe Magnetic A3 Silver (Pack of 5) 486823

Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.86
7.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

£38.90
Free Delivery

Durable Duraframe Magnetic A3 Silver (Pack of 5) 486823

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

In stock
£41.60
Delivery from £2.89

Durable 486823 Duraframe Magnetic Frame A3 Silver 323 mm X 446 mm ...

Unknown
£48.06

Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

In stock
£51.75
Free Delivery

Durable Duraframe Magnetic Signage Frame For Metal - 5 Pack - A3 Silver

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Durable DURAFRAME A3 Magnetic Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Anti-Glare Sign and Poster Holders - 5 Pack - Silver - Perfect for Fridges and Whiteboards

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE: Present information and signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e.g. whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery. Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying documents e.g. working procedures such as safety and maintenance checks, documentation and operational information for machinery.
£36.86
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.