Durable Duraframe Grip Fabric Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame - A4 - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURAFRAME GRIP Fabric Magnetic Signage Frame - A4 - Black

Next Business Day
£19.19
Delivery from £2.99

Durable DURAFRAME GRIP Fabric Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame | A4 | Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Durable 496801 Duraframe Grip, Hook and Look Magnetic Display Frame, A4 - Black, Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
195.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Duraframe Grip Fabric Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame - A4 - Black | Size: 1 Pack Durable Black 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£19.99

Durable DURAFRAME GRIP Fabric Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame | A4 | Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Durable Duraframe Grip Fabric Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame - A4 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

DURABLE Magnetic Display Frame Duraframe Grip 496823 Hook and Look A4 Silver Pack of 1
£7.99
78.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraframe Grip Fabric Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame - A4 - Black

Cheapest offer

The original fold-back frame. DURAFRAME GRIP is ideal for displaying documents on textile surfaces. The inserts can be quickly exchanged thanks to the unique magnetic fold-back design.The hook and loop attachment on the reverse of the frame makes it perfect for displaying documents on fabric surfaces such as textile panels, partition walls and acoustic panels. The frames can be removed without causing any damage or leaving any residue.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)