Durable Duraframe Magnetic Document Signage Frame For Metal - 5 Pack - A4 Red

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

Durable Duraframe Magnetic Document Signage Frame For Metal - 5 Pack - A4 Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.41
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.07
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.08
6.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

In stock
£33.42
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

In stock
£33.91
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

In stock
£34.14
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Frame - A4 Red - Pack of 5 - Document Frame For Professional Internal Signage - Magnetic Attachment

£34.27
Free Delivery

Red Magnetic Frames 5 Pcs Metal Display Holders, A4 Magnetic Display for Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Document Signage Frame for Metal | 5 Pack | A4 Red

Est. 2 week lead time
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £19.95

Durable Duraframe Magnetic Document Signage Frame For Metal - 5 Pack - A4 Red

Cheapest offer

DURAFRAME MAGNETIC - the ultimate solution for displaying documents and notices on metal surfaces with style and ease. Effortlessly swap inserts by simply lifting the magnetic frame, making updates quick and seamless. Designed in Germany and crafted in Europe, DURAFRAME is the UK's top choice for a reason.Perfect for showcasing essential information on whiteboards such as notices, timetables, health and safety guidelines and maintenance checks in either portrait or landscape format.This versatile solution is popular in Education, Healthcare, Offices, Warehouses and Production Facilities alike.Why choose DURAFRAME MAGNETIC, the trusted original?• Professional, eye-catching display: Boldly coloured frames with discreet magnetic strips for a clean, sleek look.• Clear visibility: The frame's window ensures the entire document is easily readable.• Built to last: Made from premium, durable materials that protect your documents from wear and tear.• Maximum hold: Wider magnetic strips on all s
£25.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)