Durable DURAFRAME WALLPAPER Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame, A4 Black, Pack of 1, For Sensitive Surfaces, Removable, Self-Adhesive Attachment

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.88
Delivery from £2.89

Durable 484301 Document Holder Black A4 Portrait Landscape 236X323 mm

Unknown
£15.31

Durable DURAFRAME WALLPAPER Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame, A4 Black, Pack of 1, For Sensitive Surfaces, Removable, Self-Adhesive Attachment

In stock
£15.51
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME WALLPAPER Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame, A4 Black, Pack of 1, For Sensitive Surfaces, Removable, Self-Adhesive Attachment

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Durable Duraframe Wallpaper Poster Mount Holder Signage InfoFrame A4 Black 4843

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME WALLPAPER Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame, A4 Black, Pack of 1, For Sensitive Surfaces, Removable, Self-Adhesive Attachment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.32
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Duraframe Wallpaper Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame - A4 Black

1-3 working days
£16.74
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURAFRAME WALLPAPER Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame, A4 Black, Pack of 1, For Sensitive Surfaces, Removable, Self-Adhesive Attachment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.53
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Duraframe Wallpaper Info Frame A4 Black 4843

£17.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable DURAFRAME WALLPAPER Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame, A4 Black, Pack of 1, For Sensitive Surfaces, Removable, Self-Adhesive Attachment

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE - Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place SENSITIVE SURFACES: Attaches to sensitive surfaces, via self-adhesive strips, such as wallpaper and wood and can be removed without causing any damage REUSABLE: Replacement adhesive strips are included to allow for the frame to be repositioned if required and further self-adhesive strips can be purchased if required AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for use on sensitive surfaces such as wallpaper, painted walls, wood, etc, without causing any damage
£14.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Duraframe S/Adh Silver PK10
£106.38
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery