Durable Hunke & Jochheim Clamping Folder Duraquick®, Soft/Hard foil, 20 Sheets, Transparent Dark Blue

Durable Duraquick A4 Clip Folder Dark Blue, Pack of 20

Durable Hunke & Jochheim Clamping Folder Duraquick®, Soft/Hard foil, 20 Sheets, Transparent Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.22
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable DURAQUICK 20 Sheet Document Clip File Folder | 20 Pack | A4 Dark Blue

Est. 2 week lead time
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable DURAQUICK 20 Sheet Document Clip File Folder | 20 Pack | A4
£17.53
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE Clip File DURAQUICK 227007 - Holds up to 20 Sheets - A4 Dark Blue (Pack of 20)
£15.78
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraquick Clip Folder, A4 Size - Black, Pack of 20
£21.66
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 227002 Clip Folder Duraquick, Up to 20 Sheets A4, White, Pack of 20
£16.06
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim Clamp binder DURAQUICK®, soft / hard film, 20 sheets, transparent / white
£5.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Hunke & Jochheim Clamping Folder Duraquick®, Soft/Hard foil, 20 Sheets, Transparent Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Item description: clamping folder Duraquick®. Colour of the back: dark blue. Clamp material: plastic. Colour: black. Material: soft/hard foil. Width: 228 mm. Height: 310 mm. Use for paper sises: A4. Max. Storage: 20 pieces. Colour of the front: transparent.
£7.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk