Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.67
Delivery from £2.89

Durable ECO 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube Grey 775810

1-3 working days
£9.18
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Eco 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube - Blue Angel Certified - Grey

1-3 working days
£12.10
Delivery from £6.00

Durable ECO 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube Grey 775810

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
GBP 12.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

Durable ECO Square Plastic Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Grey

Cheapest offer

BLUE ANGEL CERTIFIED - Durable's Eco-friendly note box and paper are made from over 80% recycled material, are 100% recyclable and have received Blue Angel certification, a high standard for environmentally friendly products NOTEPADS INCLUDED - Shipped with 800 Blue Angel quality recycled notepads which measure 9 x 9cm making them perfect for taking quick notes whilst at work ERGONOMIC DESIGN - The paper notes can be easily removed thanks to a conveniently placed opening on the front of the note box, no more fiddling around EASY ORGANISATION - Keep your desk clean and always have paper at hand to jot down notes, making your workspace more efficient and presentable MADE IN GERMANY - Durable's note holders are built in Germany to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control, Everything we make is built to last
£8.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Holders - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Document Holder Storage Organiser - Modern Magazine Rack - Blue - Pack of 6
£22.29
3.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Holders - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Document Holder Storage Organiser - Modern Magazine Rack - Grey - Pack of 6
£30.11
5.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Sorter - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Paperwork File Organiser & Catalogue Holder - Black - Pack of 6
£29.73
14.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery