Durable ECO Magazine Rack Blue

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.49

Durable 775706 Magazine File ECO A4 Blue Angel Certified 1 Item Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

A4 Eco Magazine Rack, Blue - 775706

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.89
Free Delivery
Durable ECO Magazine Rack Blue

Cheapest offer

The Durable ECO Magazine Rack in blue combines ergonomic German design with sustainability to deliver a sleek and practical desktop organiser. Crafted from 80% recycled plastic and certified with the Blue Angel ecolabel, this rack is 100% recyclable, making it an excellent choice for environmentally conscious users. Its minimalist form is not only stylish but functional, featuring a front tab for easy access to documents and a finger hole for quick retrieval from shelves. Perfect for A4 magazines, brochures, and catalogues, it helps streamline any workspace without the need for bulky filing systems. The compact 73 x 306 x 241 mm (W x H x D) dimensions make it ideal for desks, shelving units or office storage areas. Designed in Germany and built with strict quality standards, it offers long-lasting performance and a smart solution for decluttering your home office or professional environment. BLUE ANGEL CERTIFIED - Made from 80% recycled plastic, 100% recyclable and Blue Angel Certified
£5.99
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Holders - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Document Holder Storage Organiser - Modern Magazine Rack - Blue - Pack of 6
£22.29
3.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Magazine Rack ECO Grey 775710
£3.76
Compare 9 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Holders - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Document Holder Storage Organiser - Modern Magazine Rack - Grey - Pack of 6
£30.35
5.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Sorter - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Paperwork File Organiser & Catalogue Holder - Black - Pack of 6
£29.73
14.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR Magazine Rack Assorted (5)
£18.55
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49