Durable Comiboxx Literature Holder A4 Extension Set

Durable Extension Set for Combiboxx A4 Literature Holder, Clear

Durable Comiboxx Literature Holder A4 Extension Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Extension Set for COMBIBOXX A4 Literature Tray | Clear

Est. 2 week lead time
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable SHERPA TABLE Extension Set | Module and 10 Panels | A4 Black & Grey
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Colourful Mascara Set, 4 Colours, Waterproof Mascara, Black & Brown, Burgundy & Blue, Long-lasting Mascara, Durable Volumising Curling Extension, Mascara, Make-Up for Christmas, Halloween
£16.50
55.0 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Foldable Table and Chair Set for 4, Space-Saving Kitchen Table with Butterfly Extension Leaves, Compact Folding Furniture for Small Apartments (Brown)
£1,648.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Comiboxx Literature Holder A4 Extension Set

Cheapest offer

COMBIBOXX A4 EXTENSION brochure dispenser tray Extension module for COMBIBOXX brochure holder Art, 857819, 858019, 858619, 861319 Dimensions: 424 x 320 x 34 mm (W x H x D) Perfect for providing information at reception, in exhibition rooms or waiting areas Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation equipment
£5.50
amazon.co.uk