Durable Felt Laptop Sleeve MultiBag Effect, for 13 inch Laptops and Tablets, Made from 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt, Includes Accessory Bag, Anthracite Grey

Used Offers from

Durable Felt Laptop Sleeve MultiBag Effect, for 13 inch Laptops and Tablets, Made from 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt, Includes Accessory Bag, Anthracite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Durable Felt Laptop Sleeve MultiBag Effect, for 13 inch Laptops and Tablets, Made from 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt, Includes Accessory Bag, Anthracite Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.13
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Recycled Felt Protective Laptop Sleeve 13 Inch with Accessory Bag 507058

1-3 working days
£15.56
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Recycled Felt Laptop MacBook Bag Case Sleeve | 13"

Est. 2 week lead time
£19.99
Free Delivery

Durable Felt Laptop Sleeve MultiBag Effect, for 13 inch Laptops and Tablets, Made from 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt, Includes Accessory Bag, Anthracite Grey

£20.52
Free Delivery

Durable Felt Laptop Sleeve MultiBag Effect, for 13 inch Laptops and Tablets, Made from 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt, Includes Accessory Bag, Anthracite Grey

In stock
£31.81
Free Delivery

Durable Effect 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Anthracite

Next Day
£35.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Felt Monitor Riser Stand EFFECT Charcoal 508158
£47.59
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable Recycled Felt Vertical Laptop Stand 3-in-1 Holder 508058
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Durable Premium Felt Monitor Riser Laptop Stand Height Adjustable Shelf - Charcoal
£55.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Durable Felt Laptop Sleeve MultiBag Effect, for 13 inch Laptops and Tablets, Made from 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt, Includes Accessory Bag, Anthracite Grey

Cheapest offer

RECYCLED FELT Our pads are made with 60 percent recycled felt, are 100 percent and presented in sustainable plastic free packaging MODULAR STORAGE The sleeve includes a removable accessory bag that can be used separately or attached for extra storage PORTABLE Lightweight and portable, it's Optimal for everyday use, easily fitting into a backpack, briefcase, or handbag SECURE The sleeve features high-quality fasteners to safeguard against scratches and damage AREAS OF APPLICATION: Optimal for keeping your laptop safe and secure when you travel to protect against dust and scratches
£11.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk