Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin TUV Certified 60L - Grey

Durable Self-Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin Grey 60 Litre Capacity | Stylish and Modern Finish | for Complete Safety In The Office, Warehouse, School, etc.

Used Offers from

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin TUV Certified 60L - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£76.79
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin | TUV Certified | 60L | Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin - Tuv Certified - 60L - Grey

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin | TUV Certified | 60L | Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin - TUV Certified - 60L - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable SAFE+ Grey Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin 60L - Size: 69.5 x 37.5 x 37.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

DURABLE Waste Bin Grey Metal 330710

1 Working Day
£125.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£139.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin - Tuv Certified - 30L - Black
£34.86
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Red Electrical Insulating Tape 17mm x 9m Roll - Strong PVC, Flame Retardant, Self-Extinguishing, Durable High-Performance Insulation for Wiring, Cables, Automotive, Workshop, Home & DIY Repairs
£2.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Horison Industries 978x419mm Self Extinguishing Cigarette Bin, 15L Smokers Ceasefire Cigarette Waste Bin - Durable & Weather Resistant Outdoor Ashtrays for Smoking Shelter, Entrances or Shared Spaces
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin TUV Certified 60L - Grey

Cheapest offer

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin - TUV Certified - 60L - Grey
£76.79
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk