Durable Flexi 690104 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm- Yellow (Pack of 250)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.40
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Flexi 690104 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm- Yellow (Pack of 250)
£13.72
Delivery from £4.49
2 Variants from £8.53
Durable Flexi 690103 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm- Red (Pack of 250)
£8.53
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Flexi Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150mm, Pack of 250 Fastening Strips, Black in Colour, ideal for Organising and Storing Documents
£10.01
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49