Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape | Black | Size: 1 Pack Durable Black 1 Pack

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Wall Mounted Literature Holder A4 Landscape Black

Next Business Day
£57.59
Delivery from £2.99

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

In stock
£59.03
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

£60.95
Free Delivery

A4 Landscape Wall Mounted Document Holder with 12 Compartments for Office & Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
GBP 61.59 / Count
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

In stock
£69.11
Delivery from £4.50

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

In stock
£74.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Portrait - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc. (Pack of 3)
£155.97
51.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc

Cheapest offer

EASY TO MOUNT: The FLEXIBOXX literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY: The document holder has a total of 12 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 24mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS: The overal size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 348 x 1140 x 95 mm (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE: Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc EXTENDABLE: The literature holder can be easily extended to add further slots if required up to a weight of 6kg
£51.99
amazon.co.uk