Durable FLEXIFIX Self-Adhesive Filing Strip Binding Clip 100 Pk White

Durable FLEXIFIX ECO Filing Strips White

Used Offers from

Durable FLEXIFIX Self-Adhesive Filing Strip Binding Clip 100 Pk White

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£32.39
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Self-Adhesive Filing Fasteners For Easy Binding of Documents & Papers - Strong Self-Adhesive Attachment - Pack of 100 Fasteners

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIFIX Self-Adhesive Filing Strip Binding Clip Bar | 100 Pack | White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 0.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIFIX Self-Adhesive Filing Strip Binding Clip Bar | 100 Pack | White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

Durable Self-Adhesive Filing Fasteners For Easy Binding of Documents & Papers - Strong Self-Adhesive Attachment - Pack of 100 Fasteners

£34.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable FLEXIFIX Self-Adhesive Filing Strip Binding Clip 100 Pk White

Cheapest offer

Durable FLEXIFIX Self-Adhesive Filing Strip Binding Clip Bar - 100 Pack - White
£32.39
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk