Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - Black - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc.

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.65
Delivery from £4.50

Durable 1700014061 FLEXIPLUS Brochure holder 6 compartments Black/...

Unknown
£32.76

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Holder A4 Landscape Black

Next Business Day
£33.59
Delivery from £2.99

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable Flexiplus 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray - A4 Landscape - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape | Black | Size: 1 Pack Durable Black 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£34.99

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Slot A4 Landscape Black Wall Mounted Literature Holder - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Clear
£31.46
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Portrait Literature Holder - Transparent - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc. (Pack of 3)
£100.77
5.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIPLUS literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 6 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 23mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 340 x 520 x 100 (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
£31.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk