Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Portrait Holder | White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£31.44
Free Delivery

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Holder A4 Portrait White

Next Business Day
£33.59
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Flexiplus 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray - A4 Portrait - White, White

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Portrait Holder | White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Flexiplus 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray - A4 Portrait - White | Size: 1 Pack Durable White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£36.99

Durable Flexiplus White 6 Wall Mounted Portrait Literature Tray A4 - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Portrait Holder | White

Cheapest offer

Designed for a clean, vertical presentation, the FLEXIPLUS wall-mounted literature tray from Durable keeps A4 portrait documents neatly organised and easy to browse. Finished in white, this modular system provides 6 sturdy compartments for displaying brochures, leaflets and flyers in a clear, space-efficient layout. Quick to install on flat, load-bearing surfaces, FLEXIPLUS is also expandable, allowing you to scale the display as your literature needs grow. It’s a practical choice for offices, lobbies and learning environments where information needs to be visible, tidy and well ordered. Made in Germany from premium plastic and rigorously quality tested, each tray is built for lasting everyday use. The system is fully recyclable and certified to ISO 14021 for environmental responsibility. Key features 6-compartment modular wall-mounted system Designed for A4 portrait literature Suitable for brochures, leaflets and...
£31.44
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Portrait Holder | Black
£31.44
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Portrait Literature Holder - Transparent - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc. (Pack of 3)
£79.62
4.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49