Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Ideal for Stairs, Ramps, etc. - Black

DURABLE - Floor Tape - DuraLine Grip - Heavy Duty, Anti-Slip, Self-Adhesive - 50 mm x 15 m, Black

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Ideal for Stairs, Ramps, etc. - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.05
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Ideal for Stairs, Ramps, etc. - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.05
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Ideal for Stairs, Ramps, etc. - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Durable Duraline Grip Heavy Duty Anti Slip Floor Tape - 50mm X 15M - Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURABLE Anti-Slip Tape Black 50 mm (W) x 15 m (L) PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride)

1 Working Day
£52.79
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Ideal for Stairs, Ramps, etc. - Black

In stock
£58.84
Free Delivery
Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Ideal for Stairs, Ramps, etc. - Black

Cheapest offer

EASY TO USE: Quick and easy to improve safety thanks to coarse self-adhesive non-slip tape on paths and steps AREAS OF APPLICATION: Stairs, ramps, industrial floors and treads on machines and vehicles - indoors and protected outdoor areas NON-SLIP RATING: Safety thanks to non-slip coating - in accordance with ASR A1.5/1.2 "floors" according to DIN 51130 anti-slip (R group) R13 DIMENSIONS: The Tape has a width of 50mm and comes as a 15-metre roll which can be cut to size HIGH-QUALITY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Durable
£37.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
3M Durable Floor Marking Tape 971L, Orange, 101.6 mm x 33 m, 0.43 mm, Individually Wrapped Conveniently Packaged
£175.31
5.31 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Durable Floor Marking Tape 971L, Red, 50.8 mm x 33 m, 0.43 mm, Individually Wrapped Conveniently Packaged
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Durable Floor Marking Tape 971L, Blue, 76.2 mm x 33 m, 0.43 mm, Individually Wrapped Conveniently Packaged
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery