Durable Hard Cover Ticket Holder - Self-Adhesive Label Holder - 100 x 38mm - Pack of 10 - Transparent - for Labelling Shelves and Racking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Durable Hard Cover Ticket Holder - Self-Adhesive Label Holder - 100 x 38mm - Pack of 10 - Transparent - for Labelling Shelves and Racking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.42
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Hard Cover Ticket Holder - Self-Adhesive Label Holder - 100 x 38mm - Pack of 10 - Transparent - for Labelling Shelves and Racking

£18.82
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket Hard Cover 100x38mm Transparent (Pack of 10) 119519

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Magnetic Ticket Label Holder Document Pocket | 10 Pack | 100 x 38mm

Est. 2 week lead time
£23.99
Free Delivery

Durable Hard Cover Ticket Holder - Self-Adhesive Label Holder - 100 x 38mm - Pack of 10 - Transparent - for Labelling Shelves and Racking

In stock
£26.04
Free Delivery

Durable Hard Cover Ticket Holder - Self-Adhesive Label Holder - 100 x 38mm - Pack of 10 - Transparent - for Labelling Shelves and Racking

In stock
£38.27
Free Delivery

Durable 119519 label holder 10 pc(s)

Next Day
£40.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hot Tub Cover Spa Lid 210cm x 210cm Square Black Hard Top Weatherproof PVC Leather Foam 25KG/m3 Density Galvanized C-Channel UV Mildew Flame Resistant 4 x Lock Down Straps With Keys 6 Lifting Handles
£319.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carseatcover-UK Knightsbridge GREY/BLACK Leather Look Front Pair - Universal Car Seat Cover Set with seaparate headrest covers |Hard Wearing & Durable Fabric| Car Accessories Interior| Airbag Safe
£30.50
15.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Tub Cover Spa Lid 220cm x 220cm Square Grey Hard Top Weatherproof PVC Leather Foam 25KG/m3 Density Galvanised C-Channel UV Mildew Flame Resistant 4 x Lock Down Straps With Keys 6 x Lifting Handles
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Hard Cover Ticket Holder - Self-Adhesive Label Holder - 100 x 38mm - Pack of 10 - Transparent - for Labelling Shelves and Racking

Cheapest offer

STRONG: Made of transparent PET hard film with fold for hanging on boxes, boxes or other containers SCANABLE: Label holder in highly transparent design, which can be scanned easily DIMENSION: The ticket holders measure 100 x 38mm (W x H) making them perfect for labelling shelves and racking EASY TO USE: Quick replacement of the insertion tags thanks to the 3-sided opening of the logistics pockets AREAS OF APPLICATION: Perfect for labelling and holding tickets on shelves, racking, pallets, etc. in retail and warehouse environments
£16.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.