Durable 195703 Key ring Key Clip Red Pack of 6 Key Chains

DURABLE Key Clips, Organisational Label Hooks, Pack of 6, Red

Durable 195703 Key ring Key Clip Red Pack of 6 Key Chains

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.50

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 innovative key clips for clear and easy organisation of keys - Perfect for use with DURABLE Key Safes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.61
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 innovative key clips for clear and easy organisation of keys - Perfect for use with DURABLE Key Safes

£6.61
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 6 Pack - Red

Next Business Day
£10.79
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks | 6 Pack | Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£10.99
Free Delivery

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 6 Pack - Red

1-3 working days
£11.04
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 6 Pack - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 6 Pack - Red Durable Red

3-5 working days
£13.99

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks | 6 Pack | Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927
£14.63
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative Key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Perfect for Use with DURABLE Key Safes, Dark Blue
£4.67
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable 195703 Key ring Key Clip Red Pack of 6 Key Chains

Cheapest offer

Durable --Conrad Key ring 658193 - Durable 195703, Durable 195703 is a key ring key clip in a striking red colour. Designed as offering, this pack contains six sturdy key chains known alternatively as 1546176 - Durable 195703. Each key clip is constructed to support the secure management of keys in environments requiring organisation and durability, such as office settings, industrial sites, and engineering facilities. The robust design ensures reliability in everyday use, catering to engineers and professionals who demand functionality and ease of access to essential keys. The key rings are crafted with precision to withstand regular handling, making them an ideal choice for environments where durability and efficiency are critical. Durable 195703 Key ring Key Clip Red Pack of 6 Key Chains
£4.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)