Durable Key Safe Box 54 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with combination lock for up to 54 Key Clip Keys - Securely lock keys away - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.98
Free Delivery

Durable Key Safe Box 54 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with combination lock for up to 54 Key Clip Keys - Securely lock keys away - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver

£130.81
Free Delivery

Durable Key Safe Box 54 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with combination lock for up to 54 Key Clip Keys - Securely lock keys away - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver

£132.01
Free Delivery

Durable Key Safe 54 Combination Lock Box - Holds 54 Keys - Includes 6 Key Clips

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Durable Key Safe 54 Combination Lock Box | Holds 54 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Durable Key Safe Box 54 Code

3 working days
£137.67
Free Delivery

Durable Key Safe Box 54 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with combination lock for up to 54 Key Clip Keys - Securely lock keys away - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver

In stock
£228.69
Free Delivery
Durable Key Safe Box 54 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with combination lock for up to 54 Key Clip Keys - Securely lock keys away - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL KEY SECURITY: Manage keys professionally and securely with the Durable key box. Keys are kept safe, organised and close at hand inside the metal holder. Includes safe and secure code lock with keys provided. INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The wide opening and innovative arrangement of key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. INCLUDES: The coded key storage cabinet (280x302x118mm) holds 54 key clip key holders and includes a secure code lock system. Also comes with 6 coloured clip key fobs. An index sheet and wall mount materials for easy installation are also included. ADJUSTABLE: Arrange up to 54 sets of car, house and replacement keys according to your own organisational requirements thanks to the hanger rails with adjustable plug heights. INSCRIPTION: Keep a clear overview and table of cabinet contents thanks to the included EDP inscribable index sheet.
£119.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Combination Lock Key Safe 36 Keys Silver 196623
£87.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Key Safe 72 Lock Box | Holds 72 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips (W1)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Key Safe 18 Lock Box - Holds 18 Keys - Includes 6 Key Clips
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire KEYKEEP1 Combination Key Safe
£17.00
Compare 14 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Durable Key Safe Plus Lock Box Drop Slot - Holds 54 Keys - Includes 6 Key Clips
£164.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery