Durable Lid Durabin Eco Wbin 60L GRY

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.49

DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 60 L Grey Rectangular PP (Polypropylene)

1 Working Day
£17.39
Delivery from £2.95

Durable DURABIN Lid Eco Grey for 60 Litre Waste Bin - Blue Angel Certified - Made from Recycled Plastic - Includes Gripping Handle for Easy Use

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Eco 60L Bin Lid Grey - Recycled Plastic Rectangular Lid - Durabin

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURABIN Lid Eco Grey for 60 Litre Waste Bin - Blue Angel Certified - Made from Recycled Plastic - Includes Gripping Handle for Easy Use

In stock
£20.68
Free Delivery
Durable Lid Durabin Eco Wbin 60L GRY

Cheapest offer

Durable Lid for Durabin Eco Rectangular Waste Bin 60 Litre 501x58x272mm Grey 1800504050. Suitable for use with the Eco Rectangular Waste Bin. The lid is made from recycled Blue Angel certified plastics.Bin can be purchased separately.
£15.95
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 90 L Blue Square PP (Polypropylene)
£21.11
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable ECO 90L Bin Lid Black | Recycled Plastic Square Lid | DURABIN
£21.11
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 90 L Grey Square PP (Polypropylene)
£21.11
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable 60L Bin Lid Green | Rectangular Recycling Bin Lid | Food Safe | DURABIN
£17.39
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable ECO 60L Bin Lid Black - Recycled Plastic Rectangular DURABIN
£17.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49