Durable FlexiPlus 2 1709013400 Literature Holder with 2 Compartments A5 Portrait - Transparent

DURABLE Literature Holder FLEXIPLUS 2 – Wall-mounted, A5 Portrait, 2 Compartments, Clear, 1 pack

Durable FlexiPlus 2 1709013400 Literature Holder with 2 Compartments A5 Portrait - Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Durable FlexiPlus 2 1709013400 Literature Holder with 2 Compartments A5 Portrait - Transparent

£19.15
Delivery from £4.49

Durable FLEXIPLUS 2 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A5 Portrait Holder | Clear

Est. 2 week lead time
£19.99
Free Delivery

Durable FlexiPlus 2 1709013400 Literature Holder with 2 Compartments A5 Portrait - Transparent

Cheapest offer

Literature holder in a modern design for displaying and presenting A4 format information; Includes two A5 portrait compartments; Box of one set; Dimensions: 250 x 180 x 105 mm (H x W x D);
£13.50
amazon.co.uk