Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 100 x 38mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

DURABLE Magnetic Document Pocket 100 x 38 mm Yellow - Pack of 50 (174104)

Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 100 x 38mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.26
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 100 X 38 mm, Pack Of 50 Pieces, Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.26
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 100x38mm Yellow (Pack of 50) 174104

1-3 working days
£78.58
Free Delivery

Durable 174104 label holder 50 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery
Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 100 x 38mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

Cheapest offer

ROBUST: Heavy duty document pouch with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: ideal for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 100 x 38 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 113 x 53 mm (WxH)
£54.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Duraframe Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame - A3 Black
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Red/White | Pack of 5 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage
£37.13
7.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery