Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 100x38mm Dark Blue (Pack of 50) 174107

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.70
GBP 54.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 100 x 38 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

In stock
£59.67
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 100 x 38 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

In stock
£59.68
1.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 100 x 38 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.39
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 100 x 38 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

£67.20
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | 100 x 38mm | Blue

£68.99
GBP 1.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | 100 x 38mm | Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£68.99
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 100x38mm Dark Blue (Pack of 50) 174107

1-3 working days
£74.84
Free Delivery

Durable Logistic Pocket Polypropylene with 2 [Pack 50] - 174107

Next Business Day
£76.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 100x38mm Dark Blue (Pack of 50) 174107

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Size: 100x38mm / UPC: 4005546109008 / Product: Picture Frames / MPN: 174107 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1579413471 / Item Length: 0 / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 0 / Features: Use with scanners / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth / Width: 113 mm / Item Width: 0 / Suitable for Photo Size: 100x38mm / Material: Plastic / Orientation: All / Weight: 0.916 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: DURABLE / Type: Picture Frames / EAN: 4005546109008 / GTIN: 4005546109008 / Model: Durable / Country of Origin: Germany
£54.70
ebay.co.uk