Durable Magnetic Pocket A6 Blue (50)

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£110.60
Free Delivery

DURABLE Document Holder Magnetic PP (Polypropylene) 16.3 x 12 cm Pack of 50

1 Working Day
£155.99
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Sleeve A6 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Sleeve A6 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

£157.14
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Sleeve A6 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£269.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 150x67mm Yellow (Pack of 50) 174204
£70.52
GBP 70.52 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE Magnetic Document Pocket 150x67 mm Dark Blue Pack of 50
£70.14
GBP 70.14 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 498523 Duraframe Magnetic Plus, Magnetic Display Frame, A4 - Silver, Pack of 2
£23.05
11.52 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 100x38mm Dark Blue (Pack of 50) 174107
£54.70
GBP 54.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Magnetic Pocket A6 Blue (50)

Cheapest offer

German designed heavy duty document pockets with two secure magnetic strips for use in warehouse and retail environments. The pouches are made of hard wearing tear-resistant polypropylene for an extended product lifecycle. The pockets are anti-glare and 100% QR and barcode reader friendly, making processes like picking and packing more efficient. Insert dimensions: A6 portrait and landscape Quantity: 50 Made in Germany FULLY SCANNABLE - Our whole Scanfix range is 100% QR and barcode compatible so codes can be easily read without removing the ticket ANTI TEAR - Our document holders are made of anti-tear anti-glare coated plastic for improved legibility and durability ECO FRIENDLY - Environmentally friendly in accordance with ISO 14021 - 100% recyclable MADE IN GERMANY - All our document pockets are built in Germany to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control
£110.60
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk