Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 150 x 67mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.29
1.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 150 x 67mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.29
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 150 X 67 mm, Pack Of 50 Pieces, Yellow

1-3 working days
£75.07
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 150x67mm Yellow (Pack of 50) 174204

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.22
GBP 77.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 150 x 67mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

£90.72
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 150x67mm Yellow (Pack of 50) 174204

1-3 working days
£103.14
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Document Storage Pocket 150x67mm Yellow (Pack of 50) 174204

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
GBP 107.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 150 x 67mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

In stock
£111.03
Free Delivery

Durable 174204 label holder 50 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder 150 x 67mm Yellow - Pack of 50 Label Holders - For Clearly Labelling Warehouse Shelves and Racking

Cheapest offer

ROBUST: Heavy duty document pouch with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: ideal for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 150 x 67 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 163 x 83 mm (WxH)
£72.29
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Durable 171258 Magnetic C-profiles incl. labels, 200 x 40 mm (W x H), 5 pieces, anthracite
£7.82
1.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Magnetic C-Profile Ticket Lable Holders | 50 Pack | 200 x 40mm | Black
£54.99
GBP 1.10 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Magnetic C Channel Ticket Label Holders, 5 Pack, 200 x 20mm, Black
£5.04
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Magnetic C Channel Ticket Lable Holders | 50 Pack | 200 x 30mm | Black
£40.02
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery