Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Strong Stainless Steel | Perforated Design To Help Air Flow & Drying | 28.5 Litre Capacity

Durable Metal Umbrella Stand 28.5 Litre Round Silver 335023

Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Strong Stainless Steel | Perforated Design To Help Air Flow & Drying | 28.5 Litre Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£58.00
Free Delivery

Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Stainless Steel | 28.5 Litre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
GBP 60.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand - 29 Litre Silver

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Strong Stainless Steel | Perforated Design To Help Air Flow & Drying | 28.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£70.67
Free Delivery

Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Strong Stainless Steel | Perforated Design To Help Air Flow & Drying | 28.5 Litre Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.78
Free Delivery

Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Strong Stainless Steel | Perforated Design To Help Air Flow & Drying | 28.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£88.15
Free Delivery

Durable Umbrella Stand Silver Made From Strong Stainless Steel Perforated De

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.50
Free Delivery
Durable Umbrella Stand Silver | Made From Strong Stainless Steel | Perforated Design To Help Air Flow & Drying | 28.5 Litre Capacity

Cheapest offer

ROBUST - The Durable umbrella stand is made out of steel and epoxy enamel ensuring ultra hard finish and durability AREAS OF APPLICATION - Ideal for entrance areas, at home, offices and stores, with capacity for multiple umbrellas. STYLISH & FUNCTIONAL - The perforated finish around the metal stand is not only decorative but allows additional airflow for drying brolly's LARGE CAPACITY - The bin has a 28.5 litre capacity to store multiple brolly's making it perfect for any workplace environment PACK SIZE & DIMENSIONS - Dimensions (HxØ) - 620x260mm and comes as a pack of 1
£58.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Metal Umbrella Stand Silver
£94.58
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 28.5 Litre Metal Round Umbrella Stand - Charcoal
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand | 29 Litre Black
£60.99
GBP 60.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umbrella stand Brolly Basket Metal Caddy Compact Durable Umbrella Holder
£26.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery