Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Black 775801

DURABLE Note Dispenser Box ECO 775801 – 800 Recycled Sheets, Blue Angel-certified – Black

Used Offers from

Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Black 775801

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.50
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Durable ECO 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube Black 775801

1-3 working days
£8.38
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Black

In stock
£8.67
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Eco 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube - Blue Angel Certified - Black

1-3 working days
£9.32
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

Durable Note Disp Box Eco Black

3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Black

£13.21
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Black

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Black 775801

Cheapest offer

Note dispenser for storing small notes on the desktop. Made from recycled materials. Robust and stylish design. Open space for easy removal of notes. Certified: Blue Angel. Recycled note paper: 800 sheets. Note paper size: 93 x 93mm.
£6.50
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk