Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Blue 775806

Used Offers from

Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Blue 775806

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.50
Delivery from £2.99

Durable ECO 800 Sheet Note Box Memo Pad Cube Blue 775806

1-3 working days
£8.38
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Note Box ECO Blue

3 working days
£8.48
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Blue

In stock
£8.67
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.24
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Note Disp Box Eco Blue

3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Blue

£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Eco-Friendly Note Box - Includes 800 Sheets of Recycled Paper - Blue Angel Certified - Desktop Note Pad Holder - Blue

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Durable Note Dispenser Box ECO Blue 775806

Cheapest offer

Note dispenser for storing small notes on the desktop. Made from recycled materials. Robust and stylish design. Open space for easy removal of notes. Certified: Blue Angel. Recycled note paper: 800 sheets. Note paper size: 93 x 93mm.
£6.50
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk