DURABLE OPTIMO Hunke & Jochheim Briefablageschale Polystyrene DIN A4, 255 x 62 x 334 MM Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

Durable OPTIMO A4 Letter Tray

3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.49

DURABLE OPTIMO Hunke & Jochheim Briefablageschale Polystyrene DIN A4, 255 x 62 x 334 MM Anthracite

£10.81
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE OPTIMO Hunke & Jochheim Briefablageschale Polystyrene DIN A4, 255 x 62 x 334 MM Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Item name: letter tray Stackable: yes Product type: OPTIMO Cut-out available: yes With label field: yes
£4.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DURABLE OPTIMO Hunke &Jochheim Briefablageschale DIN A3 Landscape 436 x 105 x 333 MM Anthracite
£25.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim OPTIMO Letter Tray DIN A4 Landscape Format 324 x 62 x 230 mm Anthracite
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.10
Durable 1701588058 Utensil Tray, Anthracite
£12.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery