Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 5 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.76
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 5 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.77
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Round 5 Litre Silver 340023

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
GBP 21.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 5 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock
£22.65
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 5 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 5 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.79
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 5L | Soft-Close Round Waste Bin | Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal bin stainless steel 5L round

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 5L - Soft-Close Round Waste Bin - Silver

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 5 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Cheapest offer

CAPACITY - The pedal bin has a capacity of 5 litres making it perfect for collecting pieces of rubbish or recycling ROBUST - The pedal bin by Durable is made of strong stainless steel making it perfect for busy workplaces, warehouses or homes SECURE HOLDING - The lid has a rubber ring which helps hold the rubbish bag in place and making it easy to remove when required SILENT CLOSING LID - The hinges on the lid are soft closing to not only protect the lid and make it long lasting but to also reduce noise PROTECTION AGAINST CORROSION - The bin has a plastic base surround to protect against corrosion
£19.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk