Durable Polypropylene Report Covers A4 (50)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£23.55
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Report Covers - Made from PVC - Document Cover Has a Capacity of 100 A3 Sheets Which Fold to A4 - Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Durable Report Covers - Made from PVC - Document Cover Has a Capacity of 100 A3 Sheets Which Fold to A4 - Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Durable Report Covers - Made from PVC - Document Cover Has a Capacity of 100 A3 Sheets Which Fold to A4 - Transparent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.21
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Report Covers PVC Capacity 100 Sheets A3 Folds to A4 Clear Ref 2919/19

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.82
Free Delivery
Durable Polypropylene Report Covers A4 (50)

Cheapest offer

Keep your documents protected with these professional polypropylene report covers which protect against dust and dirt. The report covers have a semi-transparent stylish finish and give a premium feel to unpunched documents. Pack includes 50 report covers that provide front and back protection for up to 500 A4 sheets. Perfect for use with Durable A4 spine bars. (Spine bars not included) ANTI-GLARE - An anti-glare finish ensures good legibility in all lighting conditions ANTI-TEAR - Our anti-tear polypropylene covers provide an extended product lifecycle and provide extra protection to your documents PREMIUM FEEL - The report covers have a semi-transparent stylish finish to give a premium look and feel to unpunched documents MADE IN GERMANY - Designed and produced in Germany to a high standard from premium quality plastics with strict quality control. Ensuring a great finish and longer life
£23.55
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Durable Polypropylene Report Covers A4 (50)
£23.55
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Durable Polypropylene Report Covers A4 (50)
£12.26
Compare 6 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Durable 252305 Clear View Folder-Report File A4 PP, Green - Pack of 25
£8.20
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable 252310 Clear View Folder-Report File A4 PP, Grey - Pack of 25
£9.29
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49