Durable POWERCLEAN 350 compressed air duster 350 ml

Durable POWERCLEAN Non-Flammable Compressed Air Duster Can | 6 Pack | 350ml

Durable POWERCLEAN 350 compressed air duster 350 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£38.69
Free Delivery

Durable POWERCLEAN Non-Flammable Air Duster Can - 6 Pack - 350ml

Next Business Day
£158.39
Free Delivery

Durable POWERCLEAN Non-Flammable Compressed Air Duster Can | 6 Pack | 350ml

Delivered in 1 working day
£162.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

POWERCLEAN Strong Compressed Air Duster Keyboard PC Cleaner Can - 350ml Durable Clear One Size
£29.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bissell PowerClean Battery 2000mAh, Replaceable Battery, Extra Battery for PowerClean FurFinder™ & FurGuard™ Vaccuums, 4142
£38.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable POWERCLEAN 350 compressed air duster 350 ml

Cheapest offer

Durable POWERCLEAN is a strong HFC-free air duster for removing dirt from sensitive equipment and hard to reach areas. They are electronics safe and don't leave residue perfect for use on PCs printers car interiors laptops desks camera lens and game consoles etc.<br><br>Our desktop equipment can often be a breeding ground for germs so regularly cleaning our peripherals can help improve hygiene in the workplace. Each canister comes with a flexible practical spray nozzle for precise use in those hard to reach areas.<br><br>HFC and biocide free non-flammable and environmentally friendly in accordance with ISO 14021: 100% recyclable<br><br>Designed in Germany and built to last
£38.69
Next Day
quzo.net