Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Non-Flammable Air Duster - HFC-Free and Electronics Safe - PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner - Compressed Spray Can - 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.20
83.43 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Non-Flammable Air Duster - HFC-Free and Electronics Safe - PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner - Compressed Spray Can - 350ml

In stock
£29.23
Free Delivery

Durable POWERCLEAN 350 compressed air duster 350 ml

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Durable Powerclean 350 Air Duster

3 working days
£32.34
Free Delivery

Durable Powerclean Non-Flammable Compressed Air Duster 350ml Can 582919

1-3 working days
£33.41
Delivery from £4.74

Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Non-Flammable Air Duster - HFC-Free and Electronics Safe - PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner - Compressed Spray Can - 350ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.17
Free Delivery

Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Non-Flammable Air Duster - HFC-Free and Electronics Safe - PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner - Compressed Spray Can - 350ml

In stock
£47.81
Free Delivery

Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Non-Flammable Air Duster - HFC-Free and Electronics Safe - PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner - Compressed Spray Can - 350ml

In stock
£58.33
Free Delivery
Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Non-Flammable Air Duster - HFC-Free and Electronics Safe - PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner - Compressed Spray Can - 350ml

Cheapest offer

STRONG COMPRESSION - For a longer life and more powerful spray. Displaces more dust and crumbs for a thorough hygienic clean PRECISE CLEANING - Each canister comes with a flexible practical spray nozzle for precise use in those hard to reach areas RESIDUE FREE - When used correctly, the compressed air doesn’t leave residue making it safe to use on electronics including PCs, printers, car interiors, laptops, camera lenses and game consoles ECO FRIENDLY - HFC and biocide free, non-flammable, and environmentally friendly in accordance with ISO 14021: 100% recyclable GERMAN DESIGN - Designed in Germany and built in-house in Europe. They are made to a high standard from premium materials and undergo strict quality control. Ensuring great operation and a longer life
£29.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable POWERCLEAN Strong HFC-Free Compressed Air Duster, Electronics Safe PC and Keyboard Canned Air Cleaner, Condensed Spray Can, 400ml (Pack of 2)
£13.74
17.18 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Powerclean Plus Compressed Air Duster Flammable 400ml 583619
£14.59
36.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable POWERCLEAN Strong HFC-Free Invertible Air Duster, Electronics Safe PC a
£13.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery