Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

Used Offers from

Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.63
Free Delivery

Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

£43.61
Free Delivery

Durable Anti-Glare Magnetic Privacy Filter With Blue Light Filter - 15.6", Grey

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable Anti-glare Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter 15.6in

Next Business Day
£50.39
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Anti-glare Magnetic Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter 15.6"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 50.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Anti-glare Magnetic Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter | 15.6"

Delivered in 1 working day
£50.99
Free Delivery

Durable Anti-glare Magnetic Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter | 15.6" in Dark Grey Durable Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£50.99

Durable Blue Light Anti-glare Magnetic Privacy Filter 15.6 inch

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Magnetic Privacy Filter for 16:9 Widescreen Laptop Display, 15.6" - 514657

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 12.5 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter
£27.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Anti-glare Magnetic Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter | 14.0"
£35.48
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for MacBook Pro 15" Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter
£34.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION - Privacy screen prevents eyesdropping from the side with a 60 Degree viewing angle - Additionally the screen is protected against scratches and dust and is also suitable for touch screens REDUCE EYE STRAIN - Screen filter reduces harmful blue light and the matt surface prevents eye strain INCLUDES TRAVEL CASE - Includes a travel sleeve for storing the display filter and a microfibre cloth for cleaning the screen and filter GERMAN DESIGN - Designed in Germany and built in-house. They are made to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control. Ensuring a great finish and longer life cycle EASY INSTALLTION: The privacy filter can be quickly installed thanks to the magnetic attachment and can also be quickly removed
£25.63
amazon.co.uk