Durable Recycled Felt Vertical Laptop Stand 3-in-1 Holder 508058

Used Offers from

Durable Recycled Felt Vertical Laptop Stand 3-in-1 Holder 508058

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Vertical Laptop Stand EFFECT, Made from 60 percent Recycled PET Felt, Stylish Laptop Holder with Phone and Tablet Tray, Anthracite Grey

In stock
£27.08
Free Delivery

Durable Vertical Laptop Stand EFFECT, Made from 60 percent Recycled PET Felt, Stylish Laptop Holder with Phone and Tablet Tray, Anthracite Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.11
Free Delivery

Durable Vertical Laptop Stand EFFECT, Made from 60 percent Recycled PET Felt, Stylish Laptop Holder with Phone and Tablet Tray, Anthracite Grey

£28.70
Free Delivery

Durable Recycled Felt Vertical Laptop Stand Dock | Space Saving 3-in-1 Holder

Est. 2 week lead time
£28.99
Free Delivery

Durable Vertical Laptop Stand EFFECT, Made from 60 percent Recycled PET Felt, St

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
Free Delivery

Durable Vertical Laptop Stand EFFECT, Made from 60 percent Recycled PET Felt, Stylish Laptop Holder with Phone and Tablet Tray, Anthracite Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.69
Delivery from £0.49

Durable 508058 Laptop stand Silver Aluminium Vertical orientation

Unknown
£33.07

Durable Vertical Laptop Stand EFFECT, Made from 60 percent Recycled PET Felt, Stylish Laptop Holder with Phone and Tablet Tray, Anthracite Grey

In stock
£33.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Felt Monitor Riser Stand EFFECT Charcoal 508158
£47.59
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable Premium Felt Monitor and Laptop Stand - Height-Adjustable Shelf - Made of 60 Percent Recycled PET Felt - Grey and Dark Green
£64.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Recycled Felt Vertical Laptop Stand 3-in-1 Holder 508058

Cheapest offer

Introducing Durable's sleek, space-saving vertical laptop stand made from environmentally conscious materials. Crafted from 60% recycled felt it features an integrated shelf for tablets or mobile phones, optimising workspace efficiency. The stand's design promotes air circulation to minimise overheating in closed display mode, extending your laptop's lifespan. Its adjustable width ensures a secure fit based on the laptop's weight. Packaged sustainably, with plastic free packaging. The 3-in-1 holder ensures that 1 laptop, 1 phone and 1 iPad can be positioned vertically at the same time.
£26.39
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk