DURABLE SCANFIX Placard Label Holders Adhesive Adhesive 802619 100 (W) x 2 (H) cm 802619 Pack of 25

Durable SCANFIX Self-Adhesive EPOS Ticket Strip Holder | 25 Pack | 1000 x 20mm

DURABLE SCANFIX Placard Label Holders Adhesive Adhesive 802619 100 (W) x 2 (H) cm 802619 Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£53.15
Free Delivery

Durable SCANFIX Self-Adhesive Scannable Retail Ticket Holder Strip - 1000 x 20mm - Pack of 25 Transparent Label Holders - For Retail Shelves and Warehouse Racking

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.15
2.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable SCANFIX Self-Adhesive Scannable Retail Ticket Holder Strip - 1000 x 20mm - Pack of 25 Transparent Label Holders - For Retail Shelves and Warehouse Racking

£54.35
Free Delivery

Durable 802619 Marking Strip 1m x 20mm 25 Pcs Sturdy Design

Unknown
£55.80

Durable SCANFIX Self-Adhesive EPOS Ticket Strip Holder | 25 Pack | 1000 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
GBP 2.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable SCANFIX Self-Adhesive Scannable Retail Ticket Holder Strip - 1000 x 20mm - Pack of 25 Transparent Label Holders - For Retail Shelves and Warehouse Racking

In stock
£84.31
Free Delivery
DURABLE SCANFIX Placard Label Holders Adhesive Adhesive 802619 100 (W) x 2 (H) cm 802619 Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

DURABLE Placard Label Holders 802619. Colour: Transparent. Quantity: Pack of 25. Included in Delivery: 25 x Insert Sheet. Magnetic: Non Magnetic. Mounting Method: Adhesive.
£53.15
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk