Durable Self-Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin Grey 60 Litre Capacity | Stylish and Modern Finish | for Complete Safety In The Office, Warehouse, School, etc.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin | TUV Certified | 60L | Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DURABLE Waste Bin Grey Metal 330710

1 Working Day
£125.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£145.01
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

ROBUST: This modern waste bin is made from strong steel and has a scratch resistant polyester coating to provide durability and increase the products life-cycle COMPLETE SAFETY: Self-extinguishing aluminum lid will disrupt the oxygen flow inside the bin and suffocate flames early on should a fire start within the bin LARGE CAPACITY: The bin has a capacity of 60 litres making it perfect for use around a busy office, warehouse, school, reception area, etc. DIMENSIONS: The bin has an overal dimension of 662 x 375 mm (H x Ø) making it a perfect and safe space saving waste bin solution LEADING BRAND: Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
£84.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin | TUV Certified | 30L | Black
£47.21
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horison Industries 978x419mm Self Extinguishing Cigarette Bin, 15L Smokers Ceasefire Cigarette Waste Bin - Durable & Weather Resistant Outdoor Ashtrays for Smoking Shelter, Entrances or Shared Spaces
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 31 Litre Round Waste Bin with Ormental Ring and Extinguishing Lid - Black
£74.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Electrical Insulating Tape 17mm x 9m Roll - Strong PVC, Flame Retardant, Self-Extinguishing, Durable High-Performance Insulation for Wiring, Cables, Automotive, Workshop, Home & DIY Repairs
£2.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89