Durable SHERPA STYLE TABLE 10 Display Panel Desk Stand | 10 Panels | A4 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

DURABLE Sherpa Display Panel System 10 Panels A4 PP (Polypropylene) Black

1 Working Day
£85.31
Free Delivery

Durable SHERPA STYLE Display Panel Desk Unit | 10 Panels in Black | Ideal for Storing and Display ing A4 Documents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.31
Free Delivery

Durable SHERPA STYLE Display Panel Desk Unit | 10 Panels in Black | Ideal for Storing and Display ing A4 Documents

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable SHERPA Display Panel Desk Unit 5 Panels and Tabs in Black Ideal for
£68.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hazy Blue Baxter Mens Fleece Lined Jacket - Lumberjack Shirt & Work Shirt Style - Casual Sherpa Classic Fleece Outerwear with Durable & Comfortable Design - RED - 2XL
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable SHERPA Desk Clamp Display Panel Unit Includes 10 A4 Panels in Black
£129.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hazy Blue Baxter Mens Fleece Lined Jacket - Lumberjack Shirt & Work Shirt Style - Casual Sherpa Classic Fleece Outerwear with Durable & Comfortable Design - NAVY - 2XL
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable SHERPA STYLE TABLE 10 Display Panel Desk Stand | 10 Panels | A4 Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for clear, at-a-glance reference, the SHERPA Style Table 10 from Durable is a contoured table stand supplied with 10 SHERPA panel display panels in A4 format, finished in black. Kept on a desk or counter, it suits office environments where information needs to be updated regularly, while keeping important documents close to hand for quick consultation throughout the day. All SHERPA units come with a 5 year guarantee, offering added reassurance for everyday use. Key features Contoured table stand design Includes 10 SHERPA panel display panels A4 format panels Panels in black 5 year guarantee Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£64.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com