Durable A4 Spine Bar 3mm Black - Pack of 50 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 30 A4 Sheets

Durable Spine Bar A4 3 mm Black, Pack of 50 Pieces, Ideal for Binding UnPunched Documents In Seconds, Holds Up To 30 A4 Sheets

Durable A4 Spine Bar 3mm Black - Pack of 50 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 30 A4 Sheets

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.02
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable SPINE BAR 30 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 50 Pack | A4 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£17.99
Free Delivery

Durable A4 Spine Bar 3mm Black - Pack of 50 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 30 A4 Sheets

£18.74
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Durable 290419 Spine Bar with Filing Strip for Approximately 60 Sheets Pack of 50 Transparent
£16.29
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable 290219 3 mm Spine Bar for 30 A4 Sheets - Transparent (Pack of 50)
£15.21
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable A4 9mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 25) 2909/01
£7.09
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable A4 Spine Bar 3mm Black - Pack of 50 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 30 A4 Sheets

Cheapest offer

NO HOLE PUNCHING REQUIRED - The Durable binding spine bars allow you to store documents securely without the need to punch holes. Simply slide your papers into the spine bar for quick and easy binding. LARGE CAPACITY - With a 3mm depth, each spine bar can securely hold up to 30 A4 sheets, making it ideal for binding large sets of documents, presentations, or reports. SAFE AND EASY TO USE - Designed with a unique contoured edge, these spine bars make it simple and safe to insert your documents quickly, without the risk of injury. DIMENSIONS AND PACK SIZE - Each pack contains 50 spine bars, measuring 297 x 13 x 3mm (LxWxH), perfect for use in offices, schools, universities, and more. PREMIUM QUALITY - Manufactured by Durable, a leading German brand recognized for producing high-quality office Organisation and presentation solutions. Spine bars for versatile binding of unpunched papers Made of plastic Rounded ends for easy insertion of sheets Capacity: Approximate 30 sheets Available in black colour
£14.02
amazon.co.uk