Durable SPINE BAR A4 3mm Black (100)

Durable SPINE BAR A4 3mm Black

Durable SPINE BAR A4 3mm Black (100)

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£22.19
Delivery from £3.49

Durable SPINE BAR 30 Sheet Binding Bar - 100 Pack - A4 Black

Next Business Day
£26.39
Delivery from £2.99

Durable A4 Spine Bar 3mm Black - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 30 A4 Sheets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable SPINE BAR 30 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 100 Pack | A4 Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£27.99
Free Delivery

Durable A4 Spine Bar 3mm Black - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 30 A4 Sheets

In stock
£38.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable 290419 Spine Bar with Filing Strip for Approximately 60 Sheets Pack of 50 Transparent
£16.29
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable 290219 3 mm Spine Bar for 30 A4 Sheets - Transparent (Pack of 50)
£15.21
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable A4 9mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 25) 2909/01
£7.09
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable SPINE BAR A4 3mm Black (100)

Cheapest offer

No hole punches no problem. The SPINEBAR is a versatile binding system for unpunched documents. Simply slide the paper into the spine bar and you are done! The uniquely shaped contoured ends are built to allow smooth and easy insertion. It is designed to meet every requirement, ideal for binding just a few sheets of paper, as well as entire publications and brochures. Binder width: 3 mm Capacity: approximately 30 sheets of A4 Available in assorted colours Made in Germany and built to last NO PUNCHES NO PROBLEM - The versatile binding strip from Durable means there is no need to punch holes in your files to safely store them. Simply slide the paper into the spine bar and you are done! SAFE & SECURE - The Eurobar has a unique contoured edge to make it safe and easy to slide your paper into the binding strip in a matter of seconds without having to worry about cutting yourself LARGE CAPACITY - Thanks to the 3mm depth and strong construction of the Eurobar, it can securely hold up to 30 sh
£22.19
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk