Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Round 12 Litre Silver 340123

Used Offers from

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.79
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.82
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Round 12 Litre Silver 340123

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.26
GBP 28.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 12 Litre Silver 340123

Next Business Day
£33.79
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 12L | Soft-Close Round Waste Bin | Silver

Est. 2 week lead time
£40.99
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Round 12 Litre Silver 340123

1-3 working days
£43.62
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.19
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock
£53.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 12 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

Cheapest offer

CAPACITY - The pedal bin has a capacity of 12 litres making it perfect for collecting pieces of rubbish or recycling ROBUST - The pedal bin by Durable is made of strong stainless steel making it perfect for busy workplaces, warehouses or homes SECURE HOLDING - The lid has a rubber ring which helps hold the rubbish bag in place and making it easy to remove when required SILENT CLOSING LID - The hinges on the lid are soft closing to not only protect the lid and make it long lasting but to also reduce noise PROTECTION AGAINST CORROSION - The bin has a plastic base surround to protect against corrosion
£27.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk