Durable Stainless Steel Soft Release Fingerproof Coating Pedal Bin 30 Litre 3403

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.35
GBP 61.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 30 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Ideal for Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc.

In stock
£67.65
Free Delivery

In stock
£68.46
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.46
Free Delivery

In stock
£71.35
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 30L - Soft-Close Round Waste Bin - Silver

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 30L | Soft-Close Round Waste Bin | Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
GBP 80.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

£111.90
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel 30 Litre Round Silver (340323)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£114.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable Stainless Steel Soft Release Fingerproof Coating Pedal Bin 30 Litre 3403

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Cylindrical / Size: Medium / Product: Waste Bins / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 0 / Suitable For: General Waste, Indoor, Paper Waste / Colour: Silver / Type: Waste Bins / Capacity: 30L / Item Height: 0 / Model: Durable / Style: Modern / Features: Lidded, Removable inside bin with handle / Finish: Metallic / Room: Bathroom, Kitchen, Utility/Laundry Room / Item Weight: 3.17KG / Item Width: 0 / Country of Origin: China
£61.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Durable 495723 WC Pictogram Stainless Steel Square 150 x 150 mm
£11.67
11.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Quest Food Chopper 1.8L - Stainless Steel | TJ Hughes
£22.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOSHANHO 8 Inch Chef Knife for Cooking, Super Sharp High Carbon Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife, Professional Japanese Knife with Durable Wood Handle
£22.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery