Durable Surface Protection Profile S20 - Self-Adhesive - Protection Strip Has a Length of 1 Metre - Pack of 5 - Yellow or Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.95
21.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Surface Protection Profile S20 Yellow/Black (Pack of 5) 1108130

1-3 working days
£155.18
Free Delivery

DURABLE Surface Protection Profile Self-adhesive PU (Polyurethane) 6 x 2 cm S20 Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£173.99
Free Delivery
Durable Surface Protection Profile S20 - Self-Adhesive - Protection Strip Has a Length of 1 Metre - Pack of 5 - Yellow or Black

Cheapest offer

SELF-ADHESIVE: Self-adhesive, flexible surface protection profile made of polyurethane foam AREAS OF APPLICATION: Ideal for use in production areas, shipping department and warehousing, basements, staircases, garages, on walls and joists, shelves and cabinets as well as on machines, storage trolleys etc SAFETY: Marks danger spots, protects surfaces, walls and mitigates impact injuries CUT TO LENGTH: Profiles can be shortened to the desired length with a sharp cutter knife FIRE SAFE: Fire test according to DIN EN 13501-1 class E
£108.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Display Scratch Remover - Smartphone Repair Cream 50 g, Screen Care 2.8 x 8 cm Fine Polishing Formula Clear Vision Improvement Effective Surface Correction Durable Usage Solution Versatile, 100g+
£12.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jewelry Polishing Kit, Metal Scratch Remover - Stainless Steel Repair Paste | Professional Repair Polishing Cream Set, Durable Surface Polish for Golf Clubs, Motorcycles, Yachts, Kitchen Appliances
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turtle Wax Hybrid Solutions Ceramic Spray Coating, High Shine Car Wax, Offers Durable Paint Protection, Extreme Water Beading Action, Safe for Glass, Wheels, Trim and More, 500ml (Pack of 1)
£15.99
31.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo 631208000 surface splinter protection durable and reliable
£6.70
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)