Durable Table Place Name Holder 52 x 100mm Transparent - Pack of 25 - Perfect for Meetings, Conferences, Events, etc.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.98
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.23
1.69 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Clear Plastic Table Place Name Holder 52x100mm Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.29
Free Delivery

£43.42
Free Delivery

Durable Clear Plastic Place Name Holders and Inserts 25 Pack 52x100mm

Next Business Day
£44.39
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Clear Plastic Table Place Name Holders and Inserts | 25 Pack | 52x100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 1.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Clear Plastic Table Place Name Holders and Inserts | 25 Pack | 52x100mm

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Durable Clear Plastic Table Place Name Holders And Inserts - 25 Pack - 52X100mm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Table Name Holder - 25 Pcs Transparent Plastic Table Display Card

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Clear Plastic Table Place Name Holders and Inserts | 25 Pack | 105x297mm
£89.99
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Table Place Name Holder 61x150mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8050
£41.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Table Place Name Holder 61x210mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8052/19
£45.53
GBP 45.53 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Table Place Name Holder 61 x 150 mm Transparent | Pack of 25 | Ideal for Meetings, Conferences, Events, etc.
£56.00
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

ROBUST - The table place name holders from Durable are strong, sturdy and easy to use. Inserts can be quickly and easily removed and replaced so that you can reuse the holder FREE SOFTWARE - Printing is easy using our free online software DURAPRINT with database function available from the DURABLE website. DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE - Table place name holders that measure 52 x 100mm and come as a pack of 25 pieces MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment. ECO-FRIENDLY - The durable table place name holders are eco friendly according to ISO 14021 - This means that the product is 100% recyclable
£41.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk