Durable Tough Floor Tablet Stand, for 7-13 inch iPad & Kindle, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.32
Free Delivery

Durable TOUGH Anti-Theft Lock Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand | Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Durable Tough Floor Tablet Stand, for 7-13 inch iPad & Kindle, black

In stock
£120.28
Free Delivery

Durable 894501 Tought Floor Tablet Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.65
Free Delivery

Durable Tough Floor Tablet Stand, for 7-13 inch iPad & Kindle, black

In stock
£183.16
Delivery from £40.10
Durable Tough Floor Tablet Stand, for 7-13 inch iPad & Kindle, black

Cheapest offer

360 ROTATION The flexible gooseneck and 360-degree ball joint, you can achieve the Optimal viewing angle with a stable hold ANTI THEFT PROTECTION The tablet can be locked into place with a specially designed key to effectively protect the tablet against theft in public areas such as offices or reception areas FLAME-RETARDANT Our TOUGH range features enhanced durability and flame-retardant materials for commercial use MADE IN GERMANY Our tablet stands are built in Germany to a high standard from fire retardant materials and undergo strict quality control; Everything we make is built to last AREAS OF APPLICATION: Optimal for keeping your tablet safe and secure as a EPOS system in a retail environment
£75.32
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blackfriar Anti-Slip Floor Paint - Tough And Durable - Green - 2.5 Litre
£35.42
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blackfriar Anti-Slip Floor Paint - Tough And Durable - White - 1 Litre
£21.81
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flag Heavy Duty Anti-Slip Floor Paint | Thermo-Acrylic and Polyurethane resins | Tough, Durable, Flexible and Long Lasting | Green | 5 litres
£65.95
13.19 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNZR Doormat Washable Area Anti-slip Backing - Bee Welcome Life Is Tough, But It's Tougher When You're Stupid. Durable Quality | Funny Bathroom/Kitchen Floor Mat Cushioned Anti
£13.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.14
KNZR Doormat Washable Area Anti-slip Backing - Bee Welcome Life Is Tough, But It's Tougher When You're Stupid. Durable Quality | Funny Bathroom/Kitchen Floor Mat Cushioned Anti
£18.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.14