Durable Tough Locking Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand - Black

Used Offers from

Durable Tough Locking Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£92.64
Free Delivery

Durable TOUGH Anti-Theft Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand - Black

Next Business Day
£105.59
Free Delivery

Durable Tough Floor Tablet Stand - iPad Floor Stand For 7-13" Tablets and Kindles - 360 Rotation and Height Adjustable - Tablet POS System - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Durable TOUGH Anti-Theft Lock Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand | Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Durable TOUGH Anti-Theft Lock Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand | Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£108.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

GAFAT Tesla Model Y 2021-2023 2024 Mudflaps, Tesla y Fender Front and Rear, Splash Guard, No Drilling Required, Strong Tough, Durable, Tesla Model Y Accessoires [OEM Original] (Pack of 4)
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydraulic Door Closer AC2530-2 - Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Buffer for Industrial Automation, Adjustable Speed Control, Durable & Reliable Door Mechanism for Seamless Operation
£141.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Tough Locking Goose Neck Tablet Holder Floor Stand - Black

Cheapest offer

The Durable Tablet Holder TOUGH Floor Stand offers a secure and versatile solution for displaying tablets in public and professional settings. This stand is made from flame-retardant material and features a flexible ball joint and swivel arm for effortless positioning. Its ergonomic gooseneck design allows for infinite height adjustments and 360-degree rotation, ensuring optimal viewing angles.Enhanced security is provided by an locking locking mechanism with a special key and optional cable lock. With rubberized surfaces to protect your device and a cable recess for organised charging, this floor stand is ideal for trade shows, hotels, restaurants, and more.Compatibility: 7-13 inch tabletsDimensions: 118 x 30.5 x 30.5 cmMade in Germany and built to last.
£92.64
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)