Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin 16L Black Office Bedroom Waste Basket

Durable TREND Plastic Waste Recycling Bin | 16 Litre | Black

Used Offers from

Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin 16L Black Office Bedroom Waste Basket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin 16L Black Office Bedroom Waste Basket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin - Bedroom & Office Waste Baskets - 16 Litre Capacity - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Durable TREND Plastic Waste Recycling Bin | 16 Litre | Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

Durable TREND Plastic Waste Recycling Bin - 16 Litre - Black

Next Business Day
£13.19
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Trend Plastic Waste Recycling Bin - 16 Litre - Black

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Plastic Waste Recycling Bin - 16 Litre - Black | Size: 1 Pack Durable Black 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£14.99

Durable TREND Plastic Waste Recycling Bin - 16 Litre - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable Trend Black Plastic Waste Recycling Bin 16L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Durable Trend Pen Pot Pencil Holder Desk Tidy Organizer Cup, Blue - 1701235540
£6.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin - Bedroom & Office Waste Baskets - 16 Litre Capacity - Blue
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable Trend Pen Pot Plastic - White Ref 1701235010
£6.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Durable TREND Plastic Waste Bin | Pack of 6 | 16 Litre | Blue
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable TREND Plastic Waste Recycling Bin | 16 Litre | Translucent Purple
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin 16L Black Office Bedroom Waste Basket

Cheapest offer

Container Size: Medium,Large / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Size: Medium,Large / UPC: 7318081710064 / MPN: 1701710060 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005306092 / Item Length: 1 / Exterior Colour: Black / Suitable For: Paper Waste / Colour: Black / Capacity: 15 - 20 L / Pack Size: 1 / Item Height: 1 / Number in Pack: 1 / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black / Interior Colour: Black / Width: See Description / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1701710060 / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: DURABLE / Type: Dustbin / EAN: 7318081710064 / GTIN: 7318081710064 / Length: See Description / Item Weight: 0.4
£11.99
ebay.co.uk